OÖ. Liga Damen

ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa15519,58525,07513,1
IMBÖCK Ulrike16516,18533,18499,0
AMBROSCH Johanna15503,18514,87489,9
ENGLEDER Gertrud16476,68484,88468,5
EBERL Ingrid1399,000,01399,0
HOLZINGER Adelheid1379,000,01379,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHMIDTHALER Gertrude11512,05528,86498,0
WÖGL Lisa-Maria16508,78506,98510,5
LANG Sabine14498,37495,17501,4
RADNER Melitta6473,84464,52492,5
PÖLLHUBER Anita7469,13455,04479,8
AUER Angelika3450,31445,02453,0
LANG Theresia7448,64457,03437,3
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KAGERHUBER Heide16496,18489,88502,4
NOPP Eva16491,38475,48507,3
ABERL Renate15483,18478,17488,7
BERGS Monika12469,45458,07477,6
PICHLER Gertraud5454,43467,72434,5
Post SV Steyr
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LAMPRECHT Ingrid15542,57549,48536,4
MARTENS Carina15500,28497,07503,9
MARTENS Christine16495,78490,18501,3
MEYER Hermine13479,26480,07478,6
PECILE Christine3467,02483,01435,0
WOLSCHLAGER Monika2442,01472,01412,0
SK Spk Lambach
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
ROLLENHAGEN Marianne16522,38529,68514,9
LÖSCHER Brigitte16515,28521,88508,6
REINTHALLER Manuela13505,47514,06495,3
KEPP Gabriele13486,86489,27484,7
FRANK Helga6466,03470,03462,0